GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee-/ tea set 10695021
*
nr 1069 5021
COFFEE-/ TEA SET
Rosenthal, ca 35 del,
Rosenthal, ca 35 del
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:00:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/10 14:04:15
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffe- rosenthal tekopp tekoppar teservis
-
7161 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, green glass, France. Diameter: 23 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:30
-
7158 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 27 del,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:48
-
7191 SERVICE PLATES
19 pieces, Diameter: 27-30 cm,
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:44
-
6787 DINNER SET
Rörstrand, Sweden, Japonica, 33 pieces, length: 10..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:36
-
7219 DINNER SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 23 pieces,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:13
-
7160 PLATES
2 pcs, blåvitt kompani porslin. Diameter: 23-29,
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:12
*
COFFEE-/ TEA SET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5021
COFFEE-/ TEA SET
Rosenthal, ca 35 del,
Rosenthal, ca 35 del
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/10 14:04:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffe- rosenthal tekopp tekoppar teservis
-
7161 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, green glass, France. Diameter: 23 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:30 -
7158 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 27 del,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:48 -
7191 SERVICE PLATES
19 pieces, Diameter: 27-30 cm,
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:44
-
6787 DINNER SET
Rörstrand, Sweden, Japonica, 33 pieces, length: 10..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:36 -
7219 DINNER SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 23 pieces,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:13 -
7160 PLATES
2 pcs, blåvitt kompani porslin. Diameter: 23-29,
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:12



